Alphabetical

  • All
  • Surname A to C
  • Surname D to F
  • Surname G to J
  • Surname K to M
  • Surname N to P
  • Surname Q to T
  • Surname U to Z
  • Class Adviser
  • FOUND

Horacio G. Abalos

IV-C

Alejandro C. Abellera

IV-D

Gilbert L. Abordo

IV-E

Johnny A. Adjaro

IV-A

Dominador R. Afable

IV-B

Jose M. Alfaro

IV-E

Benedicto A. Alhambra

IV-CL

Ruben David G. Almacen

IV-D

Teodoro S. Almonia

IV-A

Caezar B. Almonte

IV-C

Audie V. Amoranto

IV-E

Laureano M. Amurao

IV-A

Edmundo Ancheta

IV-C

Herman V. Andrada

IV-E

Percival F. Andrada

IV-E

Luis A. Arcebal

IV-D

Dennis E. Arceo

IV-CL

Amado D. Arellano

IV-E

Rodolfo F. Arellano

IV-E

Mike A. Arvisu

IV-A

Dionisio C. Arzadon

IV-D

Herman C. Austria

IV-C

Joanes O. Austria

IV-D

Armando G. Bacani

IV-CL

Joel T. Bacwaden

IV-D

Candido B. Badua II

IV-B

Paul B. Ballesteros

IV-E

Wilfredo E. Banaticla

IV-B

Leopoldo L. Banico

IV-D

Jose S. Banta

IV-CL

Paul Q. Baquirin

IV-C

Ricardo S. Basallo Jr.

IV-E

Ambrosio S. Batanes

IV-D

Edilberto P. Bautista

IV-C

Mario M. Bayan

IV-E

Steve F. Benzon

IV-D

Anacleto V. Bernal

IV-CL

Romeo P. Binenene

IV-A

Efren C. Bocasan

IV-B

Antonio E. Bravo

IV-D

Jose B. Brillantes

IV-CL

Rogelio A. Buenavista

IV-E

Ray J. Caccam

IV-D

Renato G. Cachila

IV-D

Renato C. Calpito

IV-A

Romulo P. Cambaliza

IV-CL

Jesus L. Caparas

IV-D

John B. Carey

IV-C

Raymund D. Carino

IV-C

Edgardo L. Carpio

IV-B

Elizar T. Castaneda

IV-C

Eduardo S. de Castro

IV-C

Benjamin N. Chan

IV-B

Edward M. Chan

IV-A

Rafael G. Chan

IV-CL
Profile

Fred K. Chanbonpin

IV-CL

Edilberto E. Chua

IV-E

Rudy E. Chua Jr.

IV-E

Cesario J. Cinio

IV-C

Pedro T. Claravall Jr.

IV-A

Norbert L. Clavio

IV-D

Ike P. Clemente

IV-CL

Dominic C. Corpuz

IV-B

Danilo R. Cortez

IV-B

Moises de la Cruz

IV-B

Arthur B. Cruz

IV-C

Avelino J. Cruz Jr.

IV-CL

Hilario C. de la Cuadra

IV-D

Vincent A. Cuyopan Jr.

IV-B

Edgar G. Dacanay

IV-CL

Hector M. David

IV-D

Jose G. David

IV-E

Marcelo S. David

IV-E

Desiderio V. Diaz Jr.

IV-D

Mario S. Dipasupil

IV-CL

Jose J. Dispo

IV-B

Franklin R. Dominguez

IV-C

Eduardo T. Dumo

IV-CL

Antonio Q. Ebba

IV-E

Gervacio C. Espiritu

IV-C

Santiago C. Estandian

IV-C

Daniel D. Estioco

IV-E

Rudy A. Fabilena

IV-B

Edward B. Fajardo

IV-C

Solomon A. Fernandez II

IV-A

Victor V. Fernandez

IV-D

Alfredo V. Flordeliza

IV-D

Alex G. Flores

IV-B

Jaime E. Fronda

IV-C

Gerardino H. Galvan

IV-C

Ernesto Z. Galvez

IV-D

Robert K. Ganzon

IV-CL

Amonio R. Gapasin

IV-B

Angelito B. Garcia

IV-A

Donald K. Garcia

IV-A

Jose C. Gernale

IV-A

Basilio C. Go Jr.

IV-CL

Ramon J. Gomez

IV-C

Danilo L. Gonzales

IV-B

Lorenzo R. Gonzales

IV-C

Nicolas R. Gordo Jr.

IV-CL

Ricardo V. Gotangogan

IV-D

Braulio Y. Guerzon

IV-A

Egidio N. de Guia

IV-C

Arsenio G. Gundran

IV-E

Rodolfo A. Gundran

IV-C

Benjamin S. de Guzman

IV-B

Vito S. de Guzman

IV-C

Alberto F. Hermoso Jr.

IV-D

Jeremias E. Hipol

IV-B

Hermelito B. Ibanez

IV-A

Onofre F. Ibanez

IV-CL

Luisito F. Idolor

IV-CL

Angelito G. Imadhay

IV-C

Godofredo G. Imperial

IV-B

Rolando A. Ines

IV-D

Wilfredo P. Inovejas

IV-CL

Franciso H. Jimenez

IV-D

Jaime P. de Jose

IV-A

Nestor E. Jularbal

IV-A

Mouinir K. Kairuz

IV-D

Albino C. Kintanar

IV-E

Richard L. Kua

IV-A

Manuel B. Labon

IV-E

Mario C. Laciste

IV-C

Edgardo G. Lambino

IV-D

Danilo F. Lamug

IV-D

Tereso E. Lamug

IV-A

Gamaliel G. Ledda

IV-D

Eduardo S. Lee

IV-C

Cesar R. de Leon

IV-A

Luisito S. de Leon

IV-CL

Reynaldo M. Leonen

IV-B

Cesar L. Libatique

IV-D

Rogelio E. Libatique

IV-E

Raymund L. Lim

IV-C

Marianito A. Liquete

IV-B

Norbert L. Llaneta Jr.

IV-C

Cesar T. Logan

IV-D

Danilo T. Logan

IV-B

Jimmy D. Lomboy

IV-C

Julian M. Lomibao

IV-C

Luis R. Loy Jr.

IV-E

Mario A. Lupato

IV-A

Expedito B. Luyun

IV-E

Angelino M. Mabalot

IV-B

Gilbert H. Mabanta

IV-D

Fernando F. Madriaga

IV-E

Edwin B. La Madrid

IV-CL

Jesus T. Madrid

IV-A

Romulo P. Magalong

IV-C

Raymundo R. Maglalang

IV-C

Ceferino M. Magpantay

IV-A

Manuel C. Malig

IV-A

Pierre L. Manalo

IV-CL

Rene L. Manalo

IV-A

Rodolfo Y. Manarang

IV-E

Julius J. Mandapat

IV-A

Marcial M. Mangonon

IV-D

Isidro M. Mapile

IV-CL

Eleno C. Maranan

IV-D

Ruben E. Maranan

IV-CL

Andres C. Marcos

IV-D

Demetrio C. Martin

IV-C

George V. Martin

IV-B

Rosauro R. Mateo

IV-B

Godofredo T. Matulac

IV-B

Danilo M. Mayo

IV-A

Elias L. Mendoza Jr.

IV-C

Timmy M. Miguel

IV-D

Samuel M. Milan

IV-CL

Floriano B. Milo

IV-A

Alexander G. Naluz

IV-CL

Teogenes A. Narcelles III

IV-B

Carlito S. Navarro

IV-C

Rodolfo L. Navarro

IV-B

Fernando C. Navidad

IV-CL

Elmo M. Nevada

IV-CL

George L. Ng

IV-A

Manuel D. Orden

IV-CL

Manuel B. Oribello

IV-B

Marcelino V. Ostrea Jr.

IV-B

Jose B. Pacial

IV-A

Edwin L. Pacis

IV-C

Elpidio C. Padua

IV-E

Marcelino C. Padua

IV-E

Manolo G. Palisoc

IV-B

Eduardo M. Palor

IV-A

Reynaldo M. Palor

IV-D

Ernesto G. Pangan

IV-A

Carlito L. Pangilinan

IV-E

Ronaldo M. Panlilio

IV-A

Carlito M. Parentila

IV-A

Prudencio M. Parnacio Jr.

IV-B

Francisco G. Paulo

IV-E

Manuel B. Pellicer

IV-D

Edgar R. Perez

IV-B

Ronaldo B. Perez

IV-C

Rodolfo C. Pimentel

IV-C

Richard R. Ponoc

IV-A

Danilo V. Publico

IV-E

Manuel T. Quetevis

IV-E

John C. Quirante

IV-C

Rolando P. Rabara

IV-A

Nelson D. Ramos

IV-CL

Danilo R. de los Reyes

IV-B

George P. Rillera

IV-C

Dante E. Rillorta

IV-CL

Constante C. Rivera

IV-E

Pedrito V. Rivera

IV-CL

Peregrino G. Sabado

IV-A

Efren G. Sagucio

IV-C

Abelardo Z. Salango

IV-A

Ricardo P. Santiago

IV-B

Pablo M. Sebio

IV-D

Liwanag R. Serrano Jr.

IV-D

Ray A. Shepherd

IV-A

Edgardo V. Silao

IV-D

Felix C. Siplat

IV-B

Danilo A. Soriano

IV-E

Francisco E. Sudario

IV-E

Hector D. Sumali

IV-D

Carlito C. Taad Jr.

IV-B

Francisco S. Taday Jr.

IV-B

Eulogio V. Talco

IV-CL

Ernesto S. Tamayo Jr.

IV-A

Lorenzo O. Tan

IV-CL

Roberto Tangalin

IV-C

Nilo S. Taracatac

IV-CL

Stephen Y. Toledo

IV-C

Bruce J. Tolentino

IV-B

Manuel L. Tom

IV-B

Raul N. Tomelden

IV-CL

Ruperto S. Tumada

IV-B

Narciso P. Ulep

IV-E

Juan R. Urmaza Jr.

IV-D

Felipe S. Uy

IV-A

Jimmy C. Valencia

IV-D

Manuel R. Vargas

IV-A

Victor O. Vargas

IV-A

Teodoro R. Velasco

IV-CL

Tranquilino B. Velasquez

IV-B

Wilfredo B. Velez

IV-C

Rolando C. Ventigan

IV-E

William C. Ventigan

IV-E

Rafael R. Vera Cruz

IV-A

Venchito V. Vergara

IV-A

Alejando F. Villacorta

IV-A

Renato R. Villamil

IV-CL

Victor R. Yan

IV-CL

Mariano N. Zamudio

IV-C

Mr. Magsie Salenga

IV-CLassical Adviser

Mrs. Virginia Gallardo

IV-A Adviser

Mrs. Cristeta Jucar

IV-B Adviser

Mr. Virgilio Rivera

IV-C Adviser

Mr. Maximo Dalog

IV-D Adviser

Miss Roberta Mateo

IV-E Adviser